Специалисты

Консультации специалистов:

Malzev

Аллерголог

Вирина Виктория Александровна по записи  т. (068)671-01-30

Гастроэнтеролог

Прудская Валентина Петровна по записи  т. (068)671-01-30

Инфекционист

Дубова Нелля Зиновьевна по записи  т. (068)671-01-30

Детский гастроэнтеролог

Мещерякова Эмилия Александровна по записи  т. (068)671-01-30
(098)185-15-15,
(050)325-40-40,
(073)940-90-90

Гинекологи

Белякова Светлана Николаевна Пн-Пт с 9.00 до 14.00
Дунаева Наталия Павловна звоните
Китаева Наталия Васильевна Пн — Пт  9.00-14.00
Корнет Раиса Николаевна звоните
Овчаренко Татьяна Владимировна Вт,Ср,Пт 9.00-13.00
Пн, Чт 15.00-18.00
Сб 9.00-12.00
Ромашка Татьяна Яковлевна Пн,Ср,Пт 12.00-18.00
Сагань Александр Степанович Пн. Вт. Чт 15.30 — 18.00
Руднева Елена Евгеньевна Пн. Ср. Пт. 14.00 — 18.00
Вт 8.30 -13.00
Киковка Валентина Анатольевна Пн, Ср, Пт 17.00-18.00
Сб 9.00 — 13.00

Детский гинеколог

Никитенко Марина Николаевна Пн,Пт 8.00-11.00
Вт, Чт 16.00-18.00

Детский невролог

Шавкунов Владимир Степанович Запись, (068)671-01-30

Детский нефролог

Пенкель Татьяна Григорьевна Запись, (068)671-01-30

Онкогинеколог

Яручик Сергей Павлович Вт, Пт с 16.30-18.00
Сидак Алексей Евгеньевич Вт, Чт с 16.00-20.00

Дерматовенерологи

Бедрик Виктор Николаевич Запись, (068)671-01-30
Каданер Евгений Ильич Запись, 063 232-28-56
Настусенко Николай Петрович Запись, (068)671-01-30

Кардиолог

Мальцев Станислав Валентинович  Запись,

  • (067)333-25-57
  • (098)185-15-15
  • (050)325-40-40
Волынец Ольга Алексеевна  Запись, (068)671-01-30
Мороз Наталья Викторовна  Запись,

  • (067)333-25-57
  • (098)185-15-15
  • (050)325-40-40

Маммолог

Могилат Эдуард Юрьевич Вт, Чт 16.30-18.00
Чайченко Любовь Анатольевна Запись, (068)671-01-30

Невропатолог

Гавриленко Татьяна Васильевна Запись, (068)671-01-30
Железняк Екатерина Леонидовна Запись, (068)671-01-30

Ортопед-травматолог

Дугин Михаил Михайлович Запись, (068)671-01-30

Отоларинголог (ЛОР)

Камынина Галина Николаевна Пн-Пт 9.00-14.00
Сб 9.00-12.00
Рябинкин Илья Михайлович Пн-Сб 8.30-15-00

Офтальмолог

Чувакова Елена Александровна Запись, (096) 247-11-96
Фиделева Ирина Павловна Запись, (068)671-01-30

Детский офтальмолог

Мазур Вячеслав Петрович Запись, (068)671-01-30

Педиатр

Собко Наталья Григорьевна Запись, (068)671-01-30

Ревматолог

Гетманец Александр Вениаминович Запись, (068)671-01-30

Сосудистый хирург

Бровко Александр Валерьевич Запись,

  • (067)333-25-57
  • (098)185-15-15
  • (050)325-40-40

Нефролог

Холошина Татьяна Валерьевна Пн.Ср.Пт. 13.00-15.00, Вт.Чт.16.30-18.00,
Сб.11.00-14.00

Уролог

Борщ Владимир Петрович Запись, (068)671-01-30
Машков Дмитрий Александрович Пн,Вт,Чт,Пт 8.30-13.00
Ср 11.00-13.00
Сб 9.00-12.00

Хирург

Черный Роман Александрович 067-333-29-95
Филенко Иван Владимирович Запись, 097- 280-18-79

Эндокринолог

Вишневецкая Елена Николаевна Запись, (068)671-01-30
Козырева Марина Николаевна Запись,

  • (067)333-25-57
  • (098)185-15-15
  • (050)325-40-40
Царинная Вита Николаевна Запись, (068)671-01-30

Детский эндокринолог

Заболотняя Наталья Ивановна Запись, (068)671-01-30

Психиатр

Цишнатти Светлана Николаевна Запись, 067 569-22-16

Пульмонолог

Чижова Наталья Георгиевна Пн-Чт 8.00 — 13.00