Специалисты

Консультации специалистов:

Malzev

Аллерголог

Вирина Виктория Александровна по записи  т. 405-54-02

Гастроэнтеролог

Прудская Валентина Петровна по записи  т. 405-54-02

Детский гастроэнтеролог

Мещерякова Эмилия Александровна по записи  т. 405-65-76, (067)377-77-30

Гинекологи

Белякова Светлана Николаевна Пн-Пт с 9.00 до 14.00
Дунаева Наталия Павловна звоните
Китаева Наталия Васильевна Пн — Пт  9.00-14.00
Корнет Раиса Николаевна звоните
Овчаренко Татьяна Владимировна Вт,Ср,Пт 9.00-13.00

Пн, Чт 15.00-18.00

Сб 9.00-12.00

Ромашка Татьяна Яковлевна Пн,Ср,Пт 12.00-18.00
Сагань Александр Степанович Пн. Вт. Чт 15.30 — 18.00
Руднева Елена Евгеньевна  Пн. Ср. Пт. 14.00 — 18.00 Вт 8.30 -13.00
Киковка Валентина Анатольевна Пн, Ср, Пт 17.00-18.00

Сб 9.00 — 13.00

Детский гинеколог

Никитенко Марина Николаевна Пн,Пт 8.00-11.00 Вт, Чт 16.00-18.00

Детский невролог

Шавкунов Владимир Степанович Запись, 405-54-02

Детский невропатолог

Муршиц Виктория Васильевна Запись, 405-54-02

Онкогинеколог

Яручик Сергей Павлович Вт, Пт с 16.30-18.00

Дерматовенерологи

Бедрик Виктор Николаевич Запись, 405-54-02
Каданер Евгений Ильич Запись, 063 232-28-56
Настусенко Николай Петрович Запись, 405-54-02

Кардиолог

Мальцев Станислав Валентинович  Запись, 440-09-78
Волынец Ольга Алексеевна  Запись, 405-54-02
Мороз Наталья Викторовна  Запись, 405-65-76

Маммолог

Могилат Эдуард Юрьевич Вт, Чт 16.30-18.00
Чайченко Любовь Анатольевна Запись, 405-54-02

Невропатолог

Гавриленко Татьяна Васильевна Запись, 405-54-02
Соловьева Ольга Викторовна Запись, 405-54-02

Ортопед-травматолог

Дугин Михаил Михайлович Запись, 405-54-02
Суворов Олег Евгеньевич Запись, 405-54-02

Отоларинголог (ЛОР)

Михайленко Алексей Александрович Пн-Пт 9.00-15.00 Сб 9.00-13.00
Камынина Галина Николаевна Пн-Пт 9.00-14.00 Сб 9.00-12.00

Офтальмолог

Чувакова Елена Александровна Запись, 405-54-02,

(096) 247-11-96

Фиделева Ирина Павловна Запись, 405-54-02

Детский офтальмолог

Мазур Вячеслав Петрович Запись, 405-54-02

Педиатр

Собко Наталья Григорьевна Запись, 405-54-02

Ревматолог

Гетманец Александр Вениаминович Запись, 405-54-02

Сосудистый хирург

Бровко Александр Валерьевич Запись, 405-65-76

Нефролог

Холошина Татьяна Валерьевна Пн.Ср.Пт. 13.00-15.00, Вт.Чт.16.30-18.00, Сб.11.00-14.00

Уролог

Борщ Владимир Петрович Запись, 405-65-76
Машков Дмитрий Александрович Пн,Вт,Чт,Пт 8.30-13.00Ср 11.00-13.00Сб 9.00-12.00

Хирург

Черный Роман Александрович 64-51-53
Филенко Иван Владимирович Запись, 405-65-76

Эндокринолог

Вишневецкая Елена Николаевна Запись, 405-54-02
Козырева Марина Николаевна Запись, 405-65-76
Царинная Вита Николаевна Запись, 405-54-02

Детский эндокринолог

Заболотняя Наталья Ивановна Запись, 405-54-02

Психиатр

Цишнатти Светлана Николаевна Запись, 405-54-02;067 569-22-16

Пульмонолог

Чижова Наталья Георгиевна Пн-Чт 8.00 — 13.00